lim.fpsclassico.com - seasonal
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27970 | fpsclasico.de:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" hard work beats talent when talent doesn't work hard "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping32.5 ms
Estability±0.5 ms
Accuracy31%
Damage accuracy31.51%
Damage output:kill1319.9
Max impressive9
Rank#24
Skill801.9
Games3
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session11.5 min
Kill streak5
Thaw streak1
Death streak5
Kills:death0.72
Kills:game7
Excellent ratio4.5%
Hits:impressive3.25
Shots:impressive6.38
Damage given:kill416
Lg damage given:lg kill199.11
Damage taken:death327.2
Damage efficiency48.81%
Multitarget factor1.029
Thaws:game1.67
Thaw:death ratio14.7%
Thaw:kill ratio18.5%
Defends:game1
Terminators:game1
Terminator:ratio16.67%
Deaths:game9.33
Thawed chance24.1%
Frozen time mean19.4 s
Unfrozen time73.7%
Score:death0.9
Score:game8.67
Score/min (played)1.08
Score/min (unfrozen)1.47
Minutes:death1.23
Top score15
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean9
Team led games0%
Last game1791494906

Item Stats
Picked health:death28.93
Bonus health:death5.54
Picked armor:death16.25
Lg hits:death9.14
Bonus armor:death10.89

Alias List
[ILM]^vrtx3

 
[ILM]^vrtx

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed7
Thaws5
Damage given8735
Damage taken9161
Score26
Time played0.38 hr
  
  
Item 
Armor306
Armor body3
Armor combat2
Armor shard11
Health9
Health large5
Health mega2
Health small27
Reward 
Defend3
Excellent1
Impressive16
Terminator3
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score18
Wins1
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher11050.002.18402185.45
Lightning gun911045.00256816179231.37
Machine gun0000.000100.00
Rail gun1114044.0052102520050.98
Rocket Launcher0200.0012.8278128216.43
Total2128042.86323.001037.00849231.15 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-=ASS=^Ric0_5645.45
-=ASS=-^HEERO!5271.43
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!4450.00
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty3260.00
-=ASS=-^DENZY!!!21115.38
-=ASS=-^LITHY!!!2340.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-=ASS=-^DENZY!!!21115.38
-=ASS=^Ric0_5645.45
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!4450.00
-=ASS=-^LITHY!!!2340.00
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty3260.00
-=ASS=-^HEERO!5271.43
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
108-10-26, 6++
208-10-26, q3shw14

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
108-10-26, 6++
208-10-26, q3shw14

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
108-10-26, q3shw14
208-10-26, 6++
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-08 21:28:26 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.007406s (0.004009s)