lim.fpsclassico.com - seasonal
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27970 | fpsclasico.de:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" hard work beats talent when talent doesn't work hard "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Damage accuracy25.23%
Damage output:kill1610
Max impressive5
Rank#26
Skill799.4
Games1
Quits100%
Unranked0%
Kill streak2
Thaw streak0
Death streak3
Kills:death0.75
Kills:game6
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive3
Shots:impressive10.2
Damage given:kill406.2
Damage taken:death380.9
Damage efficiency47.76%
Multitarget factor0.998
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game4
Deaths:game7
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0 s
Score:death0.75
Score:game6
Score/min (played)0
Top score0
Team change ratio0%
Team led games0%
Last game1791490784

Item Stats
Picked health:death107.14
Bonus health:death28.57
Picked armor:death83.57
Lg hits:death4.57
Bonus armor:death57.14

Alias List
[ILM]^Audaz1

 
[ILM]^Audaz


 
 
Damage given2437
Damage taken2666
First victim1
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor22
Armor body4
Armor combat3
Armor shard7
Health4
Health large1
Health mega6
Reward 
Impressive5
Terminator4
  
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001.00510020.00
Lightning gun0000.00328022440.00
Rail gun64060.001551150029.41
Rocket Launcher0100.006.183561817.66
Shot gun0200.000.000.0000.00
Total67046.1554.18171.00244231.69 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Unn4medplayer4640.00
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty2166.67
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Unn4medplayer4640.00
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty2166.67
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
108-10-26, pro-q3dm6

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
108-10-26, pro-q3dm6
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-08 21:28:26 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.005443s (0.003175s)