lim.fpsclassico.com - seasonal
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27970 | fpsclasico.de:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" hard work beats talent when talent doesn't work hard "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Damage accuracy29.43%
Damage output:kill1453.33
Max impressive4
Rank#23
Skill803.7
Games1
Quits100%
Unranked0%
Kill streak3
Thaw streak0
Death streak2
Kills:death1.2
Kills:game6
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive4
Shots:impressive9
Damage given:kill427.7
Damage taken:death559.3
Damage efficiency53.42%
Multitarget factor0.998
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game6
Deaths:game4
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean13.5 s
Score:death1.2
Score:game6
Score/min (played)0
Top score0
Team change ratio0%
Team led games0%
Last game1791490784

Item Stats
Picked health:death106.25
Bonus health:death75
Picked armor:death148.75
Lg hits:death0.75
Bonus armor:death150

Alias List
Unn4medplayer1

 
Unn4medplayer

   - " :) "

 
 
Damage given2566
Damage taken2237
First killer1
  
  
  
Item 
Armor7
Armor body4
Armor combat3
Armor shard9
Health9
Health large4
Reward 
Impressive4
Terminator6
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001.001010010.00
Lightning gun0000.003202115.00
Rail gun34042.861636160044.44
Rocket Launcher100100.008.003880021.05
Shot gun200100.000.451.645027.78
Total64060.0028.45105.64257126.94 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Audaz6460.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Audaz6460.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
108-10-26, pro-q3dm6

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
108-10-26, pro-q3dm6
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-08 21:28:26 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.00572s (0.003396s)