lim.fpsclassico.com - seasonal
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27970 | fpsclasico.de:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" hard work beats talent when talent doesn't work hard "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping16 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy28%
Damage accuracy29.56%
Damage output:kill1154.32
Max impressive7
Rank#28
Skill803.6
Games4
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session8.0 min
Kill streak4
Thaw streak2
Death streak4
Kills:death0.75
Kills:game9.5
Excellent ratio12.8%
Hits:impressive4.56
Shots:impressive11.5
Damage given:kill341.2
Lg damage given:lg kill213.11
Damage taken:death329.1
Damage efficiency44.07%
Multitarget factor1.017
Thaws:game1.75
Thaw:death ratio12.1%
Thaw:kill ratio15.2%
Defends:game0.5
Terminators:game1.25
Terminator:ratio27.78%
Deaths:game12.5
Thawed chance13.7%
Frozen time mean8.3 s
Unfrozen time78.4%
Score:death0.88
Score:game11.25
Score/min (played)1.36
Score/min (unfrozen)1.73
Minutes:death0.64
Top score17
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean4.5
Team led games0%
Last game1793307938

Item Stats
Picked health:death8.5
Bonus health:death5.5
Picked armor:death28.2
Lg hits:death5.48
Bonus armor:death10.5

Alias List
*TTO*Semisek4

 
*TTO*Semisek

   - " yu just bad "

 
 
Thawed7
Thaws7
Damage given12966
Damage taken16455
Score45
Time played0.53 hr
Item 
Armor273
Armor body8
Armor combat11
Armor shard12
Health16
Health small5
Reward 
Defend2
Excellent5
Impressive18
Terminator5
  
  
Team 
Loss4
Score18
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0100.000.00000.00
Lightning gun97056.252741052191826.05
Rail gun2023046.5182207820039.61
Rocket Launcher918033.3326.27158262716.63
Shot gun0100.000.000.0000.00
Total3850043.18382.271417.001274526.98 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Sarasti91636.00
[ILM]^ironmonkey81534.78
[ILM]^Blaze7653.85
[ILM]^Mike_uk7463.64
[ILM]^Ambivalence5838.46
[ILM]^Audazi2166.67
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Sarasti91636.00
[ILM]^ironmonkey81534.78
[ILM]^Ambivalence5838.46
[ILM]^Blaze7653.85
[ILM]^Mike_uk7463.64
[ILM]^Audazi2166.67
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
129-10-26, poq3dm5
229-10-26, focal_p132
329-10-26, reqdm5
429-10-26, storm3tourney1

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
129-10-26, poq3dm5
229-10-26, focal_p132
329-10-26, reqdm5
429-10-26, storm3tourney1

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
129-10-26, storm3tourney1
229-10-26, reqdm5
329-10-26, focal_p132
429-10-26, poq3dm5
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-29 21:05:38 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.011707s (0.006157s)