lim.fpsclassico.com - seasonal
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27970 | fpsclasico.de:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" hard work beats talent when talent doesn't work hard "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping16.8 ms
Estability±2.2 ms
Accuracy23.7%
Damage accuracy17.68%
Damage output:kill2045.51
Max impressive5
Rank#18
Skill818.4
Games6
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session8.8 min
Kill streak6
Thaw streak3
Death streak4
Kills:death0.85
Kills:game9.17
Excellent ratio8.9%
Hits:impressive4.83
Shots:impressive13.58
Damage given:kill361.6
Lg damage given:lg kill271.25
Damage taken:death320.6
Damage efficiency49.22%
Multitarget factor1.025
Thaws:game2.5
Thaw:death ratio18.8%
Thaw:kill ratio21.1%
Defends:game0.33
Terminators:game1.33
Terminator:ratio14.29%
Deaths:game10.67
Thawed chance26.2%
Frozen time mean7.7 s
Unfrozen time84.5%
Score:death1.08
Score:game11.67
Score/min (played)1.3
Score/min (unfrozen)1.54
Minutes:death0.83
Top score14
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio66.7%
Team score mean9.33
Team led games0%
Last game1793307938

Item Stats
Picked health:death18.98
Bonus health:death6.64
Picked armor:death10.16
Lg hits:death7.27
Bonus armor:death12.89

Alias List
[ILM]^Mike_uk6

 
[ILM]^Mike_uk

   - " gg "

Awards List
Carnage
Best Killer with Grenade Launcher
Freeze Tag
Highest Thaw Dedication

 
 
Thawed17
Thaws15
Damage given19890
Damage taken20521
First killer1
First victim1
Score70
Time played0.88 hr
Item 
Armor531
Armor body3
Armor combat3
Armor shard40
Health23
Health large6
Health mega2
Health small28
Reward 
Defend2
Excellent5
Impressive12
Terminator8
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss2
Score56
Wins4
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher600100.0017.1835017184.91
Lightning gun1214046.154651469325531.65
Plasma gun0000.0027.182915449.34
Rail gun1836033.3358163580035.58
Rocket Launcher1914057.5880.82450808217.96
Shot gun0000.000.000.9100.00
Total5564046.22648.182723.911939923.80 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*10662.50
*TTOmwhq39469.23
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!6940.00
*TTOimpress1ve6554.55
*TTO*deimos_by*51033.33
-=ASS=^Ric0_4833.33
*TTO*Semisek4736.36
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty3730.00
-=ASS=-^DENZY!!!3260.00
-=ASS=-^LITHY!!!2250.00
*TTO*phatlurks*2250.00
-=ASS=-^HEERO!1233.33
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*TTO*deimos_by*51033.33
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!6940.00
-=ASS=^Ric0_4833.33
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty3730.00
*TTO*Semisek4736.36
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*10662.50
*TTOimpress1ve6554.55
*TTOmwhq39469.23
-=ASS=-^DENZY!!!3260.00
-=ASS=-^HEERO!1233.33
-=ASS=-^LITHY!!!2250.00
*TTO*phatlurks*2250.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
108-10-26, pro-q3dm13
229-10-26, focal_p132
329-10-26, storm3tourney1
429-10-26, poq3dm5
529-10-26, reqdm5
608-10-26, bal3dm3

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
129-10-26, focal_p132
229-10-26, storm3tourney1
329-10-26, reqdm5
429-10-26, poq3dm5
508-10-26, pro-q3dm13
608-10-26, bal3dm3

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
108-10-26, bal3dm3
208-10-26, pro-q3dm13
329-10-26, poq3dm5
429-10-26, reqdm5
529-10-26, storm3tourney1
629-10-26, focal_p132
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-29 21:05:38 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.01138s (0.005781s)