lim.fpsclassico.com - seasonal
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27970 | fpsclasico.de:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" hard work beats talent when talent doesn't work hard "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping22.8 ms
Estability±0.4 ms
Accuracy29.5%
Damage accuracy32.65%
Damage output:kill1124
Max impressive9
Rank#19
Skill818.1
Games4
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session8.0 min
Kill streak6
Thaw streak2
Death streak5
Kills:death0.94
Kills:game12.5
Excellent ratio2%
Hits:impressive3.13
Shots:impressive5.87
Damage given:kill367
Lg damage given:lg kill381.5
Damage taken:death343.7
Damage efficiency50.66%
Multitarget factor1.023
Thaws:game2
Thaw:death ratio13.1%
Thaw:kill ratio13.6%
Defends:game0.75
Terminators:game1.75
Terminator:ratio38.89%
Deaths:game13
Thawed chance18.9%
Frozen time mean12.1 s
Unfrozen time67.1%
Score:death1.09
Score:game14.5
Score/min (played)1.76
Score/min (unfrozen)2.62
Minutes:death0.62
Top score19
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean4.5
Team led games75%
Last game1793307938

Item Stats
Picked health:death20.19
Bonus health:death8.75
Picked armor:death18.37
Lg hits:death12.58
Bonus armor:death13.56

Alias List
*TTO*deimos_by*4

 
*TTO*deimos_by*

   - " next cup "

 
 
Thawed10
Thaws8
Damage given18349
Damage taken17870
Score58
Time played0.53 hr
  
Item 
Armor735
Armor body6
Armor combat6
Armor shard11
Health23
Health mega4
Health small15
Reward 
Defend3
Excellent1
Gauntlet2
Impressive30
Team leader3
Terminator7
  
Team 
Loss4
Score18
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet200100.0033150100.00
Grenade Launcher0200.003.45453457.68
Lightning gun126066.676542090457831.29
Plasma gun0000.0016.822513366.70
Rail gun2828050.0094176940053.41
Rocket Launcher816033.3331.36143313621.93
Total5052049.02802.642708.001794529.64 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Sarasti11761.11
[ILM]^ironmonkey10855.56
[ILM]^Mike_uk10566.67
[ILM]^Blaze91833.33
[ILM]^Ambivalence81044.44
[ILM]^Audazi2433.33
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Blaze91833.33
[ILM]^Ambivalence81044.44
[ILM]^ironmonkey10855.56
[ILM]^Sarasti11761.11
[ILM]^Mike_uk10566.67
[ILM]^Audazi2433.33
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
129-10-26, reqdm5
229-10-26, poq3dm5
329-10-26, storm3tourney1
429-10-26, focal_p132

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
129-10-26, reqdm5
229-10-26, storm3tourney1
329-10-26, poq3dm5
429-10-26, focal_p132

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
129-10-26, focal_p132
229-10-26, poq3dm5
329-10-26, storm3tourney1
429-10-26, reqdm5
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-29 21:05:38 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.010072s (0.005369s)