lim.fpsclassico.com - seasonal
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27970 | fpsclasico.de:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" hard work beats talent when talent doesn't work hard "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping30 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy43%
Damage accuracy38.14%
Damage output:kill631.42
Max impressive6
Rank#29
Skill802.2
Games1
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session7.0 min
Kill streak4
Thaw streak1
Death streak4
Kills:death0.92
Kills:game12
Excellent ratio15.4%
Hits:impressive3.17
Shots:impressive6
Damage given:kill240.8
Lg damage given:lg kill280
Damage taken:death322.2
Damage efficiency42.78%
Multitarget factor0.972
Thaws:game1
Thaw:death ratio7.1%
Thaw:kill ratio7.1%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game12
Thawed chance7.7%
Frozen time mean2.2 s
Unfrozen time93.8%
Score:death1
Score:game13
Score/min (played)1.63
Score/min (unfrozen)1.74
Minutes:death0.58
Top score13
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean4
Team led games0%
Last game1793306246

Item Stats
Picked health:death13.75
Bonus health:death0.83
Picked armor:death4.58
Lg hits:death6.67
Bonus armor:death0.83

Alias List
*TTO*phatlurks*1

 
*TTO*phatlurks*


 
 
Thawed1
Thaws1
Damage given2890
Damage taken3866
Score13
Time played0.12 hr
Item 
Armor110
Armor shard11
Health large1
Health mega1
Health small3
  
Reward 
Excellent2
Impressive6
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score4
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001.27812715.91
Lightning gun22050.008018156044.20
Rail gun108055.561936190052.78
Rocket Launcher0200.003.271832718.18
Shot gun0000.000.551.006054.55
Total1212050.00104.09244.00297442.66 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Blaze3260.00
[ILM]^ironmonkey3260.00
[ILM]^Sarasti3175.00
[ILM]^Mike_uk2250.00
[ILM]^Audazi1516.67
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Audazi1516.67
[ILM]^Blaze3260.00
[ILM]^ironmonkey3260.00
[ILM]^Mike_uk2250.00
[ILM]^Sarasti3175.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
129-10-26, storm3tourney1

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
129-10-26, storm3tourney1

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
129-10-26, storm3tourney1
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-29 21:05:38 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.006552s (0.00368s)