lim.fpsclassico.com - seasonal
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27970 | fpsclasico.de:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" hard work beats talent when talent doesn't work hard "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping37 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy30%
Damage accuracy28.61%
Damage output:kill1174.53
Max impressive4
Rank#36
Skill795.8
Games4
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session8.0 min
Kill streak3
Thaw streak2
Death streak7
Kills:death0.62
Kills:game8.5
Excellent ratio8.6%
Hits:impressive4.07
Shots:impressive9.4
Damage given:kill336.1
Lg damage given:lg kill312.67
Damage taken:death318.1
Damage efficiency39.95%
Multitarget factor1.001
Thaws:game2.25
Thaw:death ratio14.1%
Thaw:kill ratio20.5%
Defends:game0.5
Terminators:game0.25
Terminator:ratio5.56%
Deaths:game13.5
Thawed chance16.4%
Frozen time mean10.7 s
Unfrozen time69.9%
Score:death0.78
Score:game10.75
Score/min (played)1.3
Score/min (unfrozen)1.86
Minutes:death0.59
Top score17
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean4.5
Team led games0%
Last game1793307938

Item Stats
Picked health:death13.98
Bonus health:death1.2
Picked armor:death18.89
Lg hits:death2.48
Bonus armor:death2.13

Alias List
*TTOimpress1ve4

 
*TTOimpress1ve

   - " y "

 
 
Thawed9
Thaws9
Damage given11427
Damage taken17177
First killer1
First victim2
Score43
Time played0.53 hr
Item 
Armor166
Armor body2
Armor combat12
Armor shard44
Health12
Health large5
Health mega1
Health small21
Reward 
Defend2
Excellent3
Impressive15
Terminator1
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss4
Score18
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher11050.003.912639115.03
Lightning gun311021.4313440893832.84
Machine gun0000.0002800.00
Plasma gun0000.005.002010025.00
Rail gun1926042.2261141610043.26
Rocket Launcher1116040.7438.73197387319.66
Shot gun0000.000.091.00109.09
Total3454038.64242.73821.001141229.56 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^ironmonkey9950.00
[ILM]^Blaze71433.33
[ILM]^Sarasti71335.00
[ILM]^Mike_uk5645.45
[ILM]^Ambivalence41028.57
[ILM]^Audazi2250.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Blaze71433.33
[ILM]^Sarasti71335.00
[ILM]^Ambivalence41028.57
[ILM]^ironmonkey9950.00
[ILM]^Mike_uk5645.45
[ILM]^Audazi2250.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
129-10-26, poq3dm5
229-10-26, reqdm5
329-10-26, storm3tourney1
429-10-26, focal_p132

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
129-10-26, poq3dm5
229-10-26, reqdm5
329-10-26, storm3tourney1
429-10-26, focal_p132

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
129-10-26, focal_p132
229-10-26, storm3tourney1
329-10-26, reqdm5
429-10-26, poq3dm5
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-29 21:05:38 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.009622s (0.005201s)